Gbic HP AJ715A SFP 1000Base-SX 4GB 850nm SPS: 468506-001

Gbic HP AJ715A SFP 1000Base-SX 4GB 850nm SPS: 468506-001

Gbic HP AJ715A SFP 1000Base-SX 4Gb 850nm SPS: 468506-001

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

  • Cod produs: COMS000511
  • Disponibilitate: 15
  • Garantie: 12 luni
  • 60,00 lei