Cisco 1000BASE-SX 850nm Fiber Optic GBIC Transceiver 30-0759-01

Cisco 1000BASE-SX 850nm Fiber Optic GBIC Transceiver 30-0759-01

Cisco 1000BASE-SX 850nm Fiber Optic GBIC Transceiver 30-0759-01

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

  • Cod produs: COMS000385
  • Disponibilitate: 17
  • Garantie: 6 luni
  • 20,00 lei